Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Squire Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £3.50

Squire CP48PR Cp48Pr Security Chain 1.2M X 6.5Mm

3-5 working days
£17.23
Free Delivery

Squire CP48PR Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Unknown
£17.28

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

In stock
£17.35
Free Delivery

Squire Toughlok Hardened Steel Chain 6.5 x 1200 (CP48PR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Squire Cp48Pr Security Chain 1.2M X 6.5mm

1-3 working days
£18.28
Delivery from £6.00

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

In stock
£18.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable squire technology Made with hardened mild steel material Lightweight construction High performance for the home or tradesman Ideal for securing storage areas, vehicles, motorcycles, site and plant equipment, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£15.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk