Henry Squire Security Chain 6.5mm 900mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Henry Squire Security Chain

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire CP36PR CP36PR Security Chain 90cm x 6.5mm HSQCP36PR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.77
Free Delivery

Henry Squire - CP36PR Security Chain 900mm x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
GBP 13.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Squire CP36PR Security Chain 90cm x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

L21701 - SQUIRE Toughlok Hardened Chain - CP36 - 6.5mm X 915mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Squire CP36PR Security Chain 90cm x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Squire CP36PR Security Chain 90cm x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Squire Cp36Pr Security Chain 90Cm X 6.5mm

1-3 working days
£15.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Henry Squire Security Chain 6.5mm 900mm

Cheapest offer

The Henry Squire CP36PR Security Chain features a 6.5mm chain diameter with a 900mm length, making it an ideal compact security solution for smaller items and applications where space is limited. This shorter length is perfect for securing tools, equipment, and other valuables in confined areas or where a more portable security option is needed. Constructed from hardened mild steel, this chain delivers dependable protection against opportunistic theft. The included protective sleeve ensures that both your secured items and the chain itself remain free from scratches and surface damage during use. Features and Benefits: • 6.5mm chain diameter with 900mm length for compact security needs • Hardened mild steel construction provides reliable theft protection • Protective sleeve prevents scratching and surface damage • Compact size ideal for securing smaller items and confined spaces • Type: CP36PR Specifications: Type: Chain Length (cm): 90 Thickness (mm): 6.5 Link diameter: 6.5mm
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Henry Squire Looped Extender Security Cable, 1800 mm Length x 12 mm Diameter, Black
£19.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Henry Squire 12C Security Cable with Looped Ends 1.8m x 12mm HSQ12C
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Henry Squire CP36Pr Security Chain 90Cm X 6.5Mm
£10.57
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire G3 G3 Round Section Hard Boron Alloy Chain 90Cm X 10Mm
£27.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Looped Extender Security Cable, 1800 mm Length x 8 mm Diameter
£9.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49