Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed - Medium

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed Ali Medium, Grey

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£52.20
Free Delivery

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed - Essential Pet Care - Innovative Design with Side Panels & Strong Durable Metal Frame - Medium (Assembled size: 71 x 57 x 30 cm/Sleeping Area: 65 x 51 cm)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Henry Wag Elevated Bed Is Designed To Provide Comfort And Support For Your Furry Friend

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00
Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed - Medium

Cheapest offer

Made with a firm wooden base providing a comfortable sleeping position and can also provide much needed support for dogs with back and joint problems or those recovering from surgery. In addition, the design makes it easy to clean in and around the bed which improves hygiene and is a must for dogs or parents who suffer from allergies or skin complaints. The tightly woven fabric cover does not absorb moisture from the dog and with a quick drying surface eliminates the build-up of bacteria, reducing odour and keeping your dog's bed fresh. Supplied in a four colour printed POS carton....
£52.20
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed Ali Small, Grey
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENRY WAG MICROFIBRE NOODLE PET MAT QUICK DRY CLEAN DOG TOWEL WATER ABSORBENT
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Henry Wag Car Booster Seat - Safe Elevated Position - Suitable for Small Dogs up to 8kg - Padded Base for Comfort - (38 x 38 x 25 cm)
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Wag Microfibre Noodle Pet Mat - Large
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Henry Wag Brecon Adventure Bed Medium, Grey
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00