Henry Wag Microfibre Noodle Pet Mat - Extra Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Henry Wag Pet Noodle Mat - Soft & Highly Absorbent Microfibre, Muddy Pet Accessories, Quick Drying - GRS Recycled Polyester - Ex-Large (100 x 80cm)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Henry Wag Microfibre Noodle Pet Mat Size X-Large

1-3 working days
£38.19
Delivery from £6.00
Henry Wag Microfibre Noodle Pet Mat - Extra Large

Cheapest offer

Constructed from fronded fabric with greater surface area making them highly absorbent. They absorb more water and dry more quickly than regular towels. Use them in beds to remove water and dirt from coats and to protect the bed from moisture and harmful bacteria. This ensures that the dog's bed remains dry and clean even after wettest ramble. They can also be used to rub the dog's coat to remove excess water and dirt. Designed to fit the elevated beds. Supplied in full colour branded POS card wrap....
£29.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Henry Wag Microfibre Drying Dog Coat - Blue/Grey - Extra Extra Large
£27.40
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
HENRY WAG MICROFIBRE NOODLE PET MAT QUICK DRY CLEAN DOG TOWEL WATER ABSORBENT
£13.58
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Henry Wag Microfibre Drying Dog Coat - Blue/Grey - Medium
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Henry Wag Microfibre Noodle Pet Mat - Large
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Henry Wag Noodles Microfibre Dog Mat TL5944
£17.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery