Henry Wag Store Fresh Dog Food Box - 7.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.49

Henry Wag Store Fresh Food Box 7.5Kg, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Henry Wag Store Fresh Food Box - Grey - Size: Medium

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Henry Wag Store-Fresh Dog Food Box - Perfect for Storing Dry Pet Food, Bird Seed, Horse Supplements & Poultry Feed - 7.5kg

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Henry Wag Store Fresh Dog Food Box - 15kg
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Henry Wag Store Fresh Dog Food Box 15kg 1 Dog Bowl
£21.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Henry Wag Store Fresh Storage Box Blue/grey (7.5Kg)
£26.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Henry Wag Share Space Seat Cover - Car Back Seat Protection Cover - Durable and Easily Folded - 125cm x 50cm x 55cm (GRS Recycled Polyester)
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Wag Store Fresh Storage Box Blue/grey (15Kg)
£31.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Henry Wag Store Fresh Dog Food Box - 7.5kg

Cheapest offer

Perfect for storing dry pet food, bird seed, horse supplements and poultry feed. It has a wide opening easy access lid which is fitted with a foam seal to keep food fresh. Includes a free measuring scoop which fits inside the lid, great for easy food delivery and portion size control. The lid has a snap lock closure to prevent easy animal access to the food. All parts are made from tough, crack resistant plastic....
£16.50
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk