hep® 15mm x 1/2" Male Flat Faced Matt Chrome Service Isolationg Valve Suitable for Flexi Hose Pipes to Toilet, Basin, Kitchen Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

hep Online Hep 15mm X 1/2" Male Flat Faced Chrome Service Isolationg Valve Straight, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
hep® 15mm x 1/2" Male Flat Faced Matt Chrome Service Isolationg Valve Suitable for Flexi Hose Pipes to Toilet, Basin, Kitchen Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Chrome Isolation Flat faced 1/2" Service Valve 15MM X 1/2" Male Flat faced WRAS Approved Suitable for HOT & COLD WATER SYSTEM 1/4" Turn shut off WRAS and BS approved Supplied in Pack of 2 Valve Chrome, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: HEP Supplies LTD
£6.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hep2O 15mm x 1/2 Inch Female Adaptor - Pack of 2
£19.48
9.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hep2O 15mm x 1/2 Inch Hand Titan Tap Connector
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
50 x Wavin Hep2O 15mm pipe inserts. SmartSleeve
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hep2O 15mm Elbow - 90 Degree - Bag of 10
£45.29
4.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hep2O 15mm x 1/2 Inch Brass Female Spigot
£8.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49