HepaFlo Filter Bags (For XL Range) - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

Numatic Hepaflo Filter Bags NVM-2BH - (Pkt 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Delivery from £3.95

George & Charles Vacuum Bags NVM-2BH Hepaflo Dust Bags 10 Pack 604016 - Numatic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Numatic Cleaner Bags Fits - 10 per pack

In stock
£16.74
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

604016 Numatic HEPA-FLO Disposable Bags (Box of 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.00

NUMATIC NVM-2BH (pkt of 10) Dust bag for Numatic

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

Numatic Cleaner Bags Fits - 10 per pack

In stock
£17.88
Delivery from £3.95

Genuine Numatic 604016 Dust Bags NVM-2BH Dust Bags 10 Pack Hoover Bags

£17.99
Free Delivery

Numatic Genuine Hepa-Flo Dust Bags NVM 2BH (1 x 10)

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Numatic Charles Three Layer Hepaflo Filter Vacuum Cleaner Bags
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic NVM-3BH HEPAFLO Filter Bags 604017
£32.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic 604019 NVM-4BH SMS Hepaflo Dust Bags, Plastic
£27.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Henry XL HepaFlo Filter Bags, NVM 2BH, Pack of 10 Genuine Vacuum Bags
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HepaFlo Filter Bags (For XL Range) - Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

HepaFlo Filter Bags (For XL Range) - Pack of 10
£13.99
in stock
hughes.co.uk