Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw C 650 Gt 2012 Luggage Rack Black

Hepco&Becker Alurack Top Case Carrier Black For BMW C650GT (2012-)

Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw C 650 Gt 2012 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£147.99
Delivery from £13.99

BMW C650GT Alurack Top Box Carrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (From 2012)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.09
GBP 193.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw C 650 Gt 2012 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest offer

The Hepco&Becker Alurack is especially designed for our top cases. As the successor to the luggage rack made of round tubing, the Alurack continues the tradition and is offered for later-generation motorcycles. This means you can attach nearly every Hepco&Becker top cases, wether aluminium or plastic and choose freely from the whole product line.Every Alurack is developed for the specific model and fits beautifully into the motorcycles overall look. Production from premium aluminium gives the Alurack great strengt and an elegant look. The Alurack design integrates additional luggage belt fastening points for attaching baggage rolls etc.Features:- Recommended load: 5kg into the top case - Delivery: motorbike specific main frame, Alurack adapter, mounting kit, manual- No additional adapters needed for mounting a Hepco&Becker top case- Attention: Hepco&Becker top case with an universal plastic adapter plate do not fit. Only the normal Hepco&Becker top cases with a metal look on the bottom
£147.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BMW C600 Sport / C650 Sport Alurack Top Box Carrier HEPCO & BECKER (From 2012)
£158.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw R Ninet Urban G/s 17 6526506 01 01 Luggage Rack Black
£210.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
BMW F800GT Alurack Top Box Carrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (From 2013)
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Aluminium Rack MG STELVIO
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
BMW R1200RT Alurack Top Box Carrier - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2014-2018)
£210.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99