Hepco Becker C-bow Explorer 1200 2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker C-bow Explorer 1200 2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£173.49
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder TIGER EXPLORER 1200 2016-

1-5 Days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.66

Triumph Tiger Explorer 1200 ab Bj. 2016 C-Bow Side Support Black BY HEPCO&BECKER

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.51
GBP 191.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Triumph Tiger Explorer 1200 C-Bow sidecarrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (From 2016)

£209.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BREVA 850/1100/1200
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BMW R1250GS 2018-
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder Black black
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver BONNEVIL.AM./SPEEDMAS.11-
£224.61
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker C-bow Explorer 1200 2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

All HEPCO & Becker side pockets, leather bags or cases with C-Bow attachment can be attached to the motorcycle with the help of model-specific C-Bow straps.The discreet and elegant design blends perfectly into the overall line of the vehicle.A sufficient safety distance between the pockets and the hot exhaust silencer is obvious.Thanks to the C-Bow technology, the matching bags are quickly and easily attached to the C-Bow carrier with just one click and are locked securely by key.The bags are firmly attached to the motorcycle and remain in place even when loaded.The indicators usually remain in the original position.Please note the enclosed assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) and model-specific information.Solid carrier for attaching HEPCO & Becker C-Bow side pockets and suitcases.High-quality coating.Perfect fit, model-specific construction adapted to the lines of the motorcycle.Normal HEPCO & Becker hard case such as the junior or journey do not fit.Krauser K-Wing
£173.49
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.