Hepco Becker C-bow Ktm 390 Duke 2013-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£161.49
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KTM 390 DUKE BLACK

1-5 Days
£179.60
Delivery from £8.66

KTM 390 Duke C-Bow Sidecarrier - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2013-2016)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.68
GBP 194.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker C-bow Kawasaki Er-6n/6f 2012-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Black
£170.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BREVA 850/1100/1200
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BMW R1250GS 2018-
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder Black black
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver BONNEVIL.AM./SPEEDMAS.11-
£224.61
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker C-bow Ktm 390 Duke 2013-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

All HEPCO & Becker side pockets, leather bags or cases with C-Bow attachment can be attached to the motorcycle with the help of model-specific C-Bow straps.The discreet and elegant design blends perfectly into the overall line of the vehicle.A sufficient safety distance between the pockets and the hot exhaust silencer is obvious.Thanks to the C-Bow technology, the matching bags are quickly and easily attached to the C-Bow carrier with just one click and are locked securely by key.The bags are firmly attached to the motorcycle and remain in place even when loaded.The indicators usually remain in the original position.Please note the enclosed assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) and model-specific information.Solid carrier for attaching HEPCO & Becker C-Bow side pockets and suitcases.High-quality coating.Perfect fit, model-specific construction adapted to the lines of the motorcycle.Normal HEPCO & Becker hard case such as the junior or journey do not fit.Krauser K-Wing
£161.49
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)