Hepco Becker C-bow Moto Guzzi V 7 Ii 2015-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker C-bow Moto Guzzi V 7 Ii 2015-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder MOTO GUZZI V7 II S BLACK

1-5 Days
£202.97
Free Delivery

Moto Guzzi V7 II Classic C-Bow Sidecarrier - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2015-)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.13
GBP 205.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moto Guzzi V 7 II Classic (2015-) C-Bow Sidecarrier - Black BY HEPCO AND BECKER

£224.63
GBP 224.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BREVA 850/1100/1200
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder BMW R1250GS 2018-
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder Black black
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver BONNEVIL.AM./SPEEDMAS.11-
£224.61
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker C-bow Moto Guzzi V 7 Ii 2015-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

All Hepco & Becker side bags, whether leather or hard cases with C-Bow mounting, can be attached to the motorcycle with the help of model-specific supports. The discreet and elegant design fits perfectly into the overall line of the vehicle. Of course, a sufficient safety distance from the bags to the end of the hot exhaust pipe is ensured. Thanks to C-Bow technology, the bags are quickly and easily placed on the C-Bow support with a single click and secured with a key. The bags are firmly connected to the motorcycle and remain in position even when loaded. The turn signals remain in the original position. Please note the assembly instructions and model-specific information.Features:- Solid struts for the inclusion of Hepco & Becker C-Bow side bags and hard cases.- Quality coating.- Perfect fit, model-specific design following the line of the motorcycle.- Normal Hepco & Becker hard cases such as the Junior or Journey.- The Krauser K-Wing hard case does not fit the C-Bow support.- The c
£180.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)