Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB 650 F

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB 650 F

1-5 Days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.66

Honda CB 650 F C-Bow sidecarrier BY HEPCO AND BECKER

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.51
GBP 191.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

HONDA CB 650 F C-bow Sidecarrier By Hepco & Becker 2014-

Will usually delivered within 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
GBP 209.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

All Hepco&Becker side, leather bags or cases with C-Bow mount can be attached to the motorcycle with the help of model-specific C-Bow straps.The discreet and elegant design fits perfectly into the overall line of the vehicle.A sufficient safety distance of the pockets to the hot exhaust end pot is of course.Thanks to the C-Bow technology, the matching bags can be quickly and easily attached to the C-Bow carrier with just one click, and locked in place with a key.The bags are firmly connected to the motorcycle and remain in place even when loaded.The indicators usually remain in the original position.Please note the installation instructions and model-specific instructions (English language not guaranteed).Solid straps for holding Hepco & Becker C-Bow side pockets and suitcases.High-quality coating.Precisely fitted, model-specific design adapted to the lines of the motorcycle.Normal Hepco & Becker hard shell case, like the junior or journey do not fit.Krauser K-Wing case does not fit th
£169.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)