Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Vfr 800 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Red

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA VFR 800/F black

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Vfr 800 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Red

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA VFR 800/F

1-5 Days
£202.97
Free Delivery

Honda VFR 800 F C-Bow sidecarrier BY HEPCO AND BECKER

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.63
GBP 224.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Vfr 800 F 2014 Saddlebags Fitting Red

Cheapest offer

The C-Bow bag holder is made to take a variety of Hepco&Becker bags, depending on the motorcylce model. Softbags for sporty, dynamic motorcycles and saddlebags for choppers and cruisers can be attached to the motorcycle with the C-Bow holder. Its elegant, unobtrusive design fits perfectly into the vehicles overall lines. Naturally, it keeps saddlebags safely away from the hot exhaust muffler. Modern C-Bow technology allows the right bags to be attached simply and easily to the C-Bow with a single click, firmly locking them to deter theft. The bags are attached securely to the motorcycle and stay in position even when loaded. On many models, the turn signals stay in their original position. Features:- Special carrier only for Hepco&Becker C-Bow bags and boxes- Regular Hepco&Becker hard luggage does not fit- Krauser K-Wing luggage does not fit- High-quality surface finish- Delivery: right side, left side, mounting kit, manual- Easy mounting- Can usually be combined with topcasecarriers,
£180.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)