Hepco Becker C-bow Kawasaki Z 650 17 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI Z 650 17-

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker C-bow Kawasaki Z 650 17 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI Z 650 17-

1-5 Days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.66

Kawasaki Z 650 ab Bj. 2017 C-Bow sidecarrier BY HEPCO AND BECKER

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
GBP 209.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco Becker C-bow Kawasaki Z 650 17 Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

All Hepco & Becker side bags, whether leather or hard cases with C-Bow mounting, can be attached to the motorcycle with the help of model-specific supports. The discreet and elegant design fits perfectly into the overall line of the vehicle. Of course, a sufficient safety distance from the bags to the end of the hot exhaust pipe is ensured. Thanks to C-Bow technology, the bags are quickly and easily placed on the C-Bow support with a single click and secured with a key. The bags are firmly connected to the motorcycle and remain in position even when loaded. The turn signals remain in the original position. Please note the assembly instructions and model-specific information.Features:- Solid struts for the inclusion of Hepco & Becker C-Bow side bags and hard cases.- Quality coating.- Perfect fit, model-specific design following the line of the motorcycle.- Normal Hepco & Becker hard cases such as the Junior or Journey.- The Krauser K-Wing hard case does not fit the C-Bow support.- The c
£169.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)