Hepco Becker Aprilia Tuareg 660 22-24 6517599 00 01-01-40 Side Cases Set Silver

Hepco & Becker Cutout Side Carrier APRILIA TUAREG 660 RIGHT

Hepco Becker Aprilia Tuareg 660 22-24 6517599 00 01-01-40 Side Cases Set Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£1,034.99
Delivery from £9.49

Aprilia Tuareg 660 Side carrier Cutout Xplorer Sideboxes Black BY H & B 2022-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,330.71
GBP 1,330.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Suzuki V-Strom 800 Side Carrier Cutout Black Incl. Xplorer Black BY H&B 2024

£1,378.94
GBP 1,378.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Aprilia Tuareg 660 22-24 6517599 00 01-01-40 Side Cases Set Silver

Cheapest offer

Set of a model-specific, stainless steel sidecarrier on both sides in combination with a Xporer 40 liter and a recessed Xplorer 37 liter case including key, cylinder and the required lock adapters to attach the cases to the carrierFeatures:Features Xplorer Cutout Set:- Recessed 37 liter side case on the muffler side- 40 liter side case on the other side- High-impact plastic and anodized aluminum sheets in the composite- Incl. keys and cylinders- Absolutely watertight- Wide range of accessories availableFeatures sidecarrier stainless steel:- Adventure-compatible, weather resistant and firmly bolted sidecarrier made out of stainless steel- Blasted and electro-polished surface finish- Incl. mounting material and manualSpecifications: - Model: Tuareg 660- Year of production: 2022, 2023, 2024- Packing volume: 42 / 37 Liter- Measurements outside (HxWxD): 39 x 50 x 31 cm / 39 x 50 x 31-24 cm- Inner measurements (HxWxD): 32 x 39,5 x 26,5 cm / 32 x 39,5 x 26,5 - 19,5 cm- Material: Aluminum/poly
£1,034.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier BMW RNINET SCRAMBLER 16-
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw F 800 Gs 08-18 650653 01 01 Luggage Rack Black
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hepco Becker C-bow Ducati Scrambler 1100/special/sport 18 6307566 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£170.54
GBP 170.54 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker C-bow Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2018 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99