Hepco Becker Easyrack Husqvarna Norden 901 2022 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Hepco & Becker Easyrack model-specific

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker Easyrack Husqvarna Norden 901 2022 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £9.99

Hepco & Becker Easyrack NORDEN 901 22- BLACK

1-5 Days
£177.87
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco Becker Easyrack Husqvarna Norden 901 2022 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Luggage carrier consisting of a specific mounting kit for the Honda NC 750 X / DCT (2021-) and the Easyrack adapter plate to combine with the original black luggage carrier, intended for attaching Hepco & Becker top cases or soft luggage (not suitable for top cases with universal plastic plate).This Easyrack luggage carrier is specifically designed for the Husqvarna Norden 901 and therefore fits into the harmonious overall image of the motorcycle.Thanks to the production of high-quality aluminum in combination with a steel base support, the Easyrack has a high level of strength and a very elegant appearance.Additional attachment points for luggage straps, for example, to secure luggage rolls, are integrated into the design of the luggage carrier.Difference between Alurack/Easyrack:the Easyrack support is foldable, the Alurack support remains rigidly upwards.(Universal topcases with plastic plate do not fit).Features. Solid steel basic construction and aluminum support plate. Scope of d
£165.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)