Hepco Becker Easyrack Bmw R 1200 Rt 2014-2018 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Hepco&Becker Easyrack Top Case Carrier Black For BMW R1200RT LC (2014-2018)

Hepco Becker Easyrack Bmw R 1200 Rt 2014-2018 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£232.99
Delivery from £13.99

BMW R1200RT Easyrack Top Box Carrier - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2014-2018)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.68
GBP 302.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Easyrack Bmw R 1200 Rt 2014-2018 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

The Hepco&Becker Easyrack is especially designed for our topcases. As the successor to the luggage rack made of round tubing, the Easyrack continues the tradition and is offered for later-generation motorcycles. This means you can attach nearly every Hepco&Becker topcases, wether aluminium or plastic and choose freely from the whole product line.Every Easyrack is developed for the specific model and fits beautifully into the motorcycles overall look. Production from premium aluminium gives the Easyrack great strengt and an elegant look. The Easyrack design integrates additional luggage belt fastening points for attaching baggage rolls etc.Features:- Recommended load: 5kg into the topcase - Delivery: motorbike specific main frame, Easyrack adapter, mounting kit, manual- No additional adapters needed for mounting a Hepco&Becker Topcase- Attention: Hepco&Becker Topcase with an universal plastic adapter plate and the Orbit Topcase do not fit. Only the normal Hepco&Becker Topcases with a me
£232.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BMW R1200R Easyrack Top Box Carrier - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2015-2018)
£184.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Hepco & Becker Easyrack MOTO GUZZI V85TT 19- BLK
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
MV Agusta Brutale 675 / 800 Easyrack Top Box Carrier HEPCO & BECKER (2012-16)
£224.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Hepco & Becker Easyrack MT-09 ANTHRACITE
£192.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Hepco & Becker Easyrack ZZR 1400 12- BLACK
£216.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99