Hepco Becker Triumph Tiger Sport 660 2022 Luggage Rack Silver

Hepco & Becker Extension-Plate TIGER SPORT 660 BLACK

Hepco Becker Triumph Tiger Sport 660 2022 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £6.99

TRIUMPH TIGER SPORT 660 Modelspecific Rear Enlargement Rack By H&B 2022-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.81
GBP 114.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Triumph Tiger Sport 660 2022 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker Luggage Rack Extension Plate for Triumph Tiger Sport 660 (2022-)Unlock the full touring and adventure potential of your Triumph Tiger Sport 660 with the precision-engineered Luggage Rack Extension Plate from Hepco & Becker. Designed specifically for riders who need to carry more than what fits in a standard topcase, this extension transforms your motorbike´s tail section into a versatile and robust platform for all types of soft luggage. It is the perfect storage solution for larger bags, tents, or sleeping bags, ensuring you´re prepared for any journey, from a weekend getaway to a cross-country expedition.This robust aluminum plate is expertly crafted to widen the original luggage rack on your Tiger Sport 660, creating a significantly larger and more stable contact surface. If you prefer the flexibility of transporting loose luggage instead of being locked into a topcase system, this extension is the ultimate upgrade. The intelligent design features raised edges and num
£93.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BMW R1250GS Tankguard - Silver BY HEPCO & BECKER (From 2018)
£211.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Honda VT 1300 CX Decorative bar Chrome BY HEPCO AND BECKER
£223.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco Becker Easyrack Honda Cb 125 R 18 6709507 00 01 Luggage Rack Silver
£171.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco Becker C-bow Ducati Scrambler 1100/special/sport 18 6307566 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£167.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier BMW RNINET SCRAMBLER 16-
£196.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49