Hepco & Becker Top case Journey 40, black, 35 l TOPCASE 35L SILVER

HEPCO & BECKER Journey Topcase 40, black/silver bezel, black-silver

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker Top case Journey 40, black, 35 l TOPCASE 35L SILVER

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£147.16
Delivery from £8.66

HEPCO AND BECKER TOP BOX JOURNEY 40 - BLACK/SILVER TOPCASE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.29
Free Delivery

HEPCO AND BECKER TOP BOX JOURNEY 40 - BLACK/SILVER TOPCASE

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker Top case Journey 40, black, 35 l TOPCASE 35L SILVER

Cheapest offer

Hepco&Becker Topcase Journey 40 Waterproof due to special seal Case shell made of highly impact-resistant plastic Extensive range of accessories available Suitable for one helmet incl. key and lock cylinder Fits most Hepco&Becker top case carriers (tubular luggage rack top case carrier, Alurack top case carrier, Easyrack top case carrier) Please note the motorcycle-specific instructions for the respective carriers. Recommended load: 3-5kg in the top case (Please note the model-specific instructions for the respective carrier as well as the motorbike manufacturer-specific information. Heavy luggage should generally not be transported in the top case, but in the side panniers or tank bag. Colour: Black Weight (KG): approx. 3.6 Effective packing volume (litres): approx. 35 Outer dimensions (HxWxD): approx. 32 x 48 x 42 cm Interior dimensions (HxWxD): approx. 29 x 43.5 x 31 cm
£147.16
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk