Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier R1150 GS BLACK

Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier Tubular Construction

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier R1150 GS BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£160.99
Delivery from £8.66

BMW R1150GS Pipe Luggage Rack / Top Box Carrier - Black HEPCO & BECKER (2000-04)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.64
GBP 182.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier R1150 GS BLACK

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker tubular top rack: In combination with Hepco & Becker side rack systems or as a solo top rack, this extremely strong and good-looking tubular steel rack is equally suitable for mounting an H&B top box or for transporting "loose" luggage, such as roll bags, sports bags or sleeping bags. Solidly made and elegant designed tubular steel construction Precision fit; vehicle-specific design makes it easy to install Suitable for Hepco & Becker hard-cases/Top-cases or for "loose" luggage All around fixtures for luggage straps Depending on vehicle type in black- or silver-coated and chromed available
£160.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk