Hepco Becker Minirack Honda Wave 110 I 2012-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Honda Wave 110 I Minirack Soft Luggage Rear Rack BY HECPO & BECKER 2012-

Hepco Becker Minirack Honda Wave 110 I 2012-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£140.99
Delivery from £14.49

Honda Wave 110 I Minirack Soft Luggage Rear Rack BY HECPO & BECKER 2012-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
GBP 176.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Honda Wave 110i Top Box Journey 40 Black/Silver & Rack HEPCO & BECKER (2012-)

£270.00
GBP 270.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Minirack Honda Wave 110 I 2012-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

HEPCO & BECKER Minirack for Honda Wave 110 i (2012-2016) | Rear Top Case FittingEnhance the practicality and versatility of your Honda Wave 110 i with the HEPCO & BECKER Minirack, a premium rear luggage solution designed for the discerning rider. Specifically engineered for the Honda Wave 110 i models from 2012 to 2016, this fitting provides a sleek, stable, and unobtrusive platform for your luggage needs. Whether you´re a daily commuter needing to carry a laptop bag or a weekend explorer with a small roll-bag, the Minirack is the perfect fusion of minimalist design and robust functionality.Unlike bulky universal racks, the Minirack is custom-developed to complement the slim profile of your scooter. It replaces the original passenger grab handle and mounts securely to the existing points on the frame, ensuring a perfect, wobble-free fit without any need for drilling or modifications. Its elegant design maintains the aesthetic appeal of your Honda while significantly boosting its carryi
£140.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hepco Becker Honda Wave 110 I 12-16 650975 01 01-206 Top Case Silver
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Honda WAVE 110 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HONDA WAVE 110 I Topcase Set Journey 40 Black In arrier By Hepco & Becker
£294.50
GBP 294.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honda WAVE 110 Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Cover Black
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honda Wave 110 Oxford Motorcycle Handlebar Touring Grips 119mm
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery