Hepco & Becker Side Carrier Lock-It G650 X COUNTRY 2008- BLK

Hepco & Becker Side Carrier Lock-It detachable

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker Side Carrier Lock-It G650 X COUNTRY 2008- BLK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£311.17
Free Delivery

BMW G 650 X Country Side carrier Lock-it Black By Hepco & Becker 2008-2010

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.08
GBP 360.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£165.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker Side Carrier Lock-It G650 X COUNTRY 2008- BLK

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker detachable side-carrier system "LOCK-IT": The "Lock it" system is the optimal solution for converting your motorbike into a tourer in a matter of seconds. The removable rack system is only mounted when needed. So the look of your bike is not compromised by a permanent rack system. After the attachment points are mounted, the Lock It system screws allow the luggage rack to be attached and detached in a matter of seconds without repositioning the turn signals. Only the inconspicuous attachment points are left permanently on the bike. Stable, powder-coated tubular steel rack "Lock it" quick-lock Allen screw (size 8) Theft protection through optional lockable quick-lock skrew Extendable with Hepco & Becker top-racks to a complete carrier system NOTE: The Lock it Side Carrier for Suzuki DL 650 V (Order no. 10023837) is a special series. No adapter is required to mount Hepco & Becker cases (e.g. Junior series). Hepco & Becker ALUMINIUM ADAPTERS are not included because they ar
£311.17
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.