Hepco Becker Lock-it Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012-2014 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Hepco & Becker Side Carrier Lock-It VERSYS 1000 BJ. 10- BLACK

Hepco Becker Lock-it Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012-2014 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£250.99
Delivery from £9.49

Kawasaki Versys 1000 (2012-14) Pannier Frames Lock-it - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.47
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Lock-it Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012-2014 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Cheapest offer

HEPCO & BECKER Lock-it Side Carrier for Kawasaki Versys 1000 (2012-2014)Transform your Kawasaki Versys 1000 (2012-2014) into a touring machine with the HEPCO & BECKER Lock-it Side Carrier. This premium German-engineered system features ingenious Lock-it quarter-turn fasteners for lightning-fast carrier removal, restoring your motorbike´s sleek look. Enjoy a secure, vibration-free fit using existing mounting points, no modifications needed. The carrier provides a rock-solid base for all standard HEPCO & BECKER side cases, ensuring your gear stays safe on any adventure. Easy installation with included hardware and instructions.Experience the pinnacle of luggage system flexibility and German engineering with this model-specific side carrier. The revolutionary Lock-it system is designed for the modern rider who demands both function and form. In a matter of seconds, using the specialized quarter-turn fasteners, you can detach the entire side carrier assembly, leaving only small, unobtrusiv
£250.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hepco Becker C-bow Ducati Scrambler 1100/special/sport 18 6307566 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£170.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier BMW RNINET SCRAMBLER 16-
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw F 800 Gs 08-18 650653 01 01 Luggage Rack Black
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hepco Becker C-bow Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2018 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99