Hepco Becker Yamaha Xmax 125/300/tech Max 2023 Minirack Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Hepco & Becker Smartrack Carrier Yamaha X-Max 125/300/TechMax 2023-

Hepco Becker Yamaha Xmax 125/300/tech Max 2023 Minirack Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £9.49

Yamaha XMax 125 / 300 / Tech Max Smartrack Soft Luggage Rear Rack BY H & B 2023-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.18
GBP 193.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Yamaha Xmax 125/300/tech Max 2023 Minirack Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

HEPCO & BECKER Yamaha XMAX 125/300/Tech MAX 2023 Minirack Top Case Rear FittingEnhance the versatility of your Yamaha XMAX 125, XMAX 300, or Tech MAX (2023 and newer) without compromising its sleek, sporty aesthetics with the HEPCO & BECKER Minirack. This premium rear fitting is the perfect solution for riders who need a discreet yet highly functional luggage platform. Designed with precision German engineering, the Minirack offers a slim, lightweight, and elegant alternative to conventional top case racks, seamlessly integrating with the dynamic lines of your scooter.The primary benefit of the Minirack is its dual-functionality. It serves as a solid and secure base for mounting nearly any HEPCO & BECKER top case, providing substantial and secure storage for your helmet, groceries, or weekend gear. Unlike other systems, most H&B top cases can be attached directly without the need for an additional adapter plate, ensuring a lower profile and a more integrated look. Furthermore, when you
£166.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hepco Becker C-bow Ducati Scrambler 1100/special/sport 18 6307566 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£170.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier BMW RNINET SCRAMBLER 16-
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw F 800 Gs 08-18 650653 01 01 Luggage Rack Black
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hepco Becker C-bow Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2018 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99