Hepco Becker Honda Cb 650 R/e-clutch 2024 Sportrack Luggage Rack Green

Hepco & Becker Sportrack CB650R/E-CLUTCH

Hepco Becker Honda Cb 650 R/e-clutch 2024 Sportrack Luggage Rack Green

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Honda CB 650 R / E-Clutch Sportrack BY HEPCO & BECKER 2024-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.97
GBP 244.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Honda Cb 650 R/e-clutch 2024 Sportrack Luggage Rack Green

Cheapest offer

The challenge of carrying luggage on sport motorbikes is solved with the Sportrack from Hepco & Becker, which replaces the passenger seat and locks with the motorcycle key.It offers multiple points to securely fasten luggage, including space for large luggage rolls with an optional extension.Its design, which mimics the passenger seat cover, adds an aesthetic touch without compromising the driving experience, maintaining the motorcycle´s agile and safe handling.The difficulty of safely carrying luggage on sport motorbikes is a common dilemma among motorcycle enthusiasts.However, Hepco & Becker presents an innovative solution to this problem with the development of the Sportrack.This system is easily installed in place of the passenger seat, using the existing support, and is secured with the same ignition key of the vehicle, offering seamless and secure integration.Designed to provide ample anchoring options, it allows you to securely attach any type of luggage, from small bags to larg
£178.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hepco Becker C-bow Ducati Scrambler 1100/special/sport 18 6307566 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£170.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Hepco & Becker Luggage Carrier BMW RNINET SCRAMBLER 16-
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hepco Becker Alurack Bmw F 800 Gs 08-18 650653 01 01 Luggage Rack Black
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hepco Becker C-bow Yamaha Mt-09 Sp 2018 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99