Hepco & Becker Sportrack KAWASAKI Z 650 17-

Hepco Becker Sportrack Kawasakikawasaki Ninja 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Grey

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker Sportrack KAWASAKI Z 650 17-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£189.56
Delivery from £8.66

Kawasaki Z650 Sportrack BY HEPCO AND BECKER (From 2017)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco & Becker Sportrack
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker Sportrack Kawasaki Z 1000 Sx Desde 2014-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Green
£189.56
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker Sportrack CBR1000 RR 14-
£189.56
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kawasaki Z1000 Sportrack - Black BY HEPCO AND BECKER (2014-2020)
£189.56
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Yamaha FZ1 Sportrack - Black BY HEPCO & BECKER (2006-2015)
£189.56
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker Sportrack KAWASAKI Z 650 17-

Cheapest offer

The luggage solution for superbikes! Everyone knows the problem of trying to secure luggage on a supersport bike. Hepco & Becker has now come up with the perfect solution: This sport rack takes the place of the pillion seat. It is anchored in the original mount and is opened with the ignition key. It offers multifunctional mounting options for a wide range of luggage solutions. Whether roll bag, top box (incl. universal adaptor plate) or soft bags, supersport bike riders can now enjoy the freedom of not having to wear a rucksack. The sport rack looks just like a pillion seat cover, and its design adds to your bike's sporty look. You can enjoy your biking to the full, knowing that your luggage is securely attached immediately behind you, and streamlined so that it does not affect handling in any way. Features: High-strength and very elegant aluminium construction Easy to attach in place of the pillion seat All-round securing points for bungees and lashing straps Black-coated For loose l
£189.56
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk