Hepco Becker Sportrack Ktm 690 Duke/r 16 6707511 00 01 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £12.49

Hepco & Becker Sportrack KTM 690 DUKE/R 16- BLACK

1-5 Days
£189.56
Delivery from £8.66

KTM 690 Duke Sportrack - Black BY HEPCO AND BECKER (From 2016)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.13
GBP 216.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco & Becker Sportrack
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker Sportrack Kawasaki Z 1000 Sx Desde 2014-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Green
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco Becker Sportrack Honda Cbr 1000 Rr Fireblade Sp 2014-2016 Top Case Rear Fitting Multicolor
£170.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Kawasaki Z1000 Sportrack - Black BY HEPCO AND BECKER (2014-2020)
£189.56
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco & Becker Sportrack
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker Sportrack Ktm 690 Duke/r 16 6707511 00 01 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest offer

HEPCO & BECKER Sportrack for KTM 690 Duke/R (2016-)Unleash the full touring and commuting potential of your KTM 690 Duke or Duke R without compromising its aggressive, sporty character. The HEPCO & BECKER Sportrack is the definitive luggage solution for riders who demand both functionality and style. Expertly engineered in Germany, this innovative rear rack system offers a secure and streamlined way to carry your gear, transforming your nimble street machine into a capable companion for any journey.The genius of the Sportrack lies in its seamless integration. Designed to replace the passenger seat, this luggage plate attaches directly to the motorcycle´s original mounting points. This clever design means you can swap between the Sportrack and your pillion seat in seconds, without the need for any tools. The system utilizes your vehicle´s own ignition key for locking and unlocking, providing a factory-level fit and an extra layer of security for your valuable equipment.Crafted for versa
£173.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)