Hepco & Becker Xplorer 30 ALU CASE, RIGHT

Hepco & Becker Xplorer 30 Black Right Sidebox Size N

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker Xplorer 30 ALU CASE, RIGHT

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£321.99
Free Delivery

Hepco Becker Xplorer 30l 610214 00 01 Right Side Case Black

6 working day(s)
£327.49
Delivery from £12.49

Similar products

Hepco Becker Sportrack Yamaha Mt-07 18 6704560 00 01 Luggage Rack Black
£174.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco & Becker Softbags Street 2020 2020 for C-BOW SYSTEM
£203.49
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker Topcase Orbit Tc54 TOP CASE
£170.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Hepco Becker C-bow Honda Cb 650 R 19 6309518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder KAWASAKI ER-6 N/F 12-
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker Xplorer 30 ALU CASE, RIGHT

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker "Xplorer" Aluminium Case (Volume: 30 litres): The new generation - stronger, more durable, more secure! Hepco & Becker has completely overhauled the Xplorer family in terms of both material and design. Details: Made of 1.5 mm thick anodised thick aluminium and highly impact-resistant moulded plastic No aluminium abrasion Rounded edges, embedded lashing lugs, integral recessed handles Absorbs impacts and ground contact Sturdy metal cylinder locks Integral carry handles Top-loader lid that can be opened to 90°, completely detachable Waterproof Dimensions (HxWxD): ca. 39x 50x24 cm Weight: ca. 4.9 kg Volume: 30 litres Further practical accessories available e.g. Universal Bracket (Order no. 10024110)
£321.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk