Variable valve timing gear Intake Side 21-7070 HEPU for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA

HEPU 21-7070 Camshaft Adjuster

Variable valve timing gear Intake Side 21-7070 HEPU for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.40
Free Delivery

New Camshaft Adjuster for NISSAN:PRIMERA,X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV,PRIMERA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.89
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster HEPU 21-7070 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P12) 2 2002-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.69
Free Delivery

Variable valve timing gear Intake Side 21-7070 HEPU for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.55
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HEPU HEP21-7070 Camshaft Adjuster HEP21-7070 Camshaft phasing ⭐UK Seller⭐

£277.04
GBP 277.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Variable valve timing gear Intake Side 21-7070 HEPU for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA

Cheapest offer

Brand: HEPU / Number of Teeth: 44 / Type: Adjuster / Fitting Position: Intake Side / Interchange Part Number: ACKOJA A38-0545 / EAN: 4047753342137 / GTIN: 4047753342137 / Manufacturer Part Number: 21-7070 / UPC: 4047753342137 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26087393649 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 13025-AE010 / Weight: 2.54 / Performance Part: Yes
£186.40
ebay.co.uk