Hera Shiny FINISH Slotted Spoon

Used Offers from

Hera Shiny FINISH Slotted Spoon

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Shiny Finish Slotted Spoon,stainless Steel Serving Spoon,rust-Resistant Perforated Spoon,sturdy Holed Spoon

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Slotted Stainless Steel Spoon Stain Resistant Spoon For Non Stick Pan With Silver Handle Spoons & Turners 4 x 34 x 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Shiny Copper Finish Slotted Spoon, Unique Stainless Steel Holed Spoon, Luxe Slotted Spoon With Long Handle in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Slotted Stainless Steel Spoon Stain Resistant Spoon For Non Stick Pan With Silver Handle Spoons & Turners 4 x 34 x 8

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hera Shiny FINISH Slotted Spoon
£2.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hera Shiny FINISH Ladle
£2.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hera Stainless Steel Shiny Finish Slotted Spoon - Silver
£12.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hera Shiny FINISH Spoon
£2.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hera Stainless Steel Shiny Finish Spoon - Silver
£12.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hera Shiny FINISH Slotted Spoon

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen experience with the Hera Shiny FINISH Slotted Spoon from Maison by Premier. Expertly crafted from robust stainless steel, this elegant utensil is built for durability and designed to resist rust and scratches, ensuring a long-lasting performance. The stunning shiny silver finish adds a touch of sophistication to your culinary space.Designed for ultimate functionality, the spoon features a wide, curved handle that provides a supremely comfortable and firm grip for precise control. The slotted head is perfect for effortlessly draining excess liquids while serving vegetables, pasta, and more. A practical integrated hanging loop offers convenient storage, keeping your kitchen organized and your tools easily accessible.Ideal for everyday use, this beautifully polished spoon seamlessly combines practical utility with contemporary style, making it an indispensable tool for the modern home chef. Hand wash is recommended to preserve its pristine, elegant finish.
£2.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk