Hercules DJMonitor 32 - Compact 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 3.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32 Speaker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32 Active 3" DJ Monitoring System (pair)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

HERCULES DJ Monitor 32 Speakers - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32 3-way Black Wired 30 W

3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Hercules Dj Monitor 32

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32 - Compact 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 3.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

In stock
£101.75
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32. Recommended usage: DJ. Speaker type: 3-way Audio output channels: 2.0 channels Number of drivers: 2. Connectivity technology: Wired. RMS rated power: 30 W Frequency range: 60 -

Next Day
£102.82
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 32 - Compact 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 3.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hercules DJMonitor 32 - Compact 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 3.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Cheapest offer

Compact 2-Way Active Design: Engineered with 3.5-inch woofers and shifted tweeters for a powerful, well-balanced sound. This compact 2-way system delivers clear audio imaging while occupying minimal real estate on your studio desk or DJ booth. Clear, Balanced Audio for Mixing: Experience precise frequency response and high-performance acoustics. These monitors are acoustically optimized to deliver accurate sound reproduction, allowing bedroom DJs and home producers to mix tracks with confidence. ⚡ Built-In Amplification (Active Speakers): Features integrated amplifiers within the speaker cabinets, completely eliminating the need for bulky external amps. Enjoy a clean, clutter-free setup with simple Plug & Play connectivity to your DJ controller or PC ️ User-Friendly Volume Controls: Equipped with an easy-to-reach master volume knob and convenient connectivity options on the speaker hardware. Effortlessly fine-tune your monitoring levels or connect your audio sources for instant playback. Versatile Home Studio Sound: The ultimate audio solution for small DJ setups, bedroom music production, video editing, and casual gaming. Deliver reliable, high-quality reference sound exactly where space is at a premium.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2 - USB DJ Controller - 2 Decks with 16 Pads and Built-in Sound Card & DJMonitor 32-2 x 15 watts RMS active monitoring speakers - UK Version, Black
£194.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hercules DJ Learning Kit MK2
£189.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2 - Ideal DJ Controller for Learning to Mix & DJMonitor 32-2 x 15 watts RMS active monitoring speakers - UK Version, Black
£169.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49