Hercules DJMonitor 42 - Professional 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 4.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 42 4-Inch DJ Loudspeakers (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

HERCULES DJ Monitor 42 Speakers - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 42 Speaker - Black

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 42 Active DJ Monitors

1 day
£118.00
Delivery from £1.99

Hercules DJMonitor 42 3-way Wired 40 W

3-5 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 42. Speaker type: 3-way Audio output channels: 2.0 channels Number of drivers: 2. Connectivity technology: Wired. RMS rated power: 40 W Frequency range: 60 - 20000 Hz

Next Day
£141.34
Free Delivery

Hercules Dj Monitor 42

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.55
Free Delivery

Hercules DJMonitor 42 - Professional 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 4.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hercules DJMonitor 42 - Professional 2-Way Active DJ Monitors with 4.5” Speakers for Studio and DJ

Cheapest offer

Professional 2-Way Design: Equipped with 4.5” speakers, these active monitors offer powerful and precise sound in a compact form factor. Enhanced Audio Performance: Provides clear and balanced sound with deep bass response, ideal for accurate mixing and monitoring. Built-In Amplification: Active design with internal amplification eliminates the need for an external amp, simplifying your audio setup. Versatile Applications: Suitable for home studios, small DJ setups, and other environments where high-quality sound is crucial. User-Friendly Controls: Features easy-to-adjust volume and tone controls for quick and convenient sound customization. Compact and Durable: Sleek, space-saving design that fits comfortably in various setups, with robust construction for reliable performance.
£109.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules DJMonitor 42 Speaker Pair DJ Studio Recording Sound System 80W
£129.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules Essential Kit Dj Controller
£339.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit - All-in-One Bundle to Learn to DJ
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery