Hercules DJ Speaker 32 Party

Hercules DJSpeaker 32 Party Pair of Speakers with Built-In Lights

Hercules DJ Speaker 32 Party

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Hercules DJSpeaker 32 Party - 2 x 15 watts Active monitoring speaker with integrated lights

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.94
Delivery from £13.99
Hercules DJ Speaker 32 Party

Cheapest offer

Hercules DJ Speaker 32 Party, DJ Speakers with LED Lighting System, One active and one passive speaker, 3" Woofers, Output power: 2x 15W, Frequency range: 60 - 20000 Hz, Double light control system with remote control, Flame and spot effect (different modes, such as sound-to-light or strobe effect), Integrated power supply, RCA audio input, Housing made of 6 mm MDF, Dimensions (H x L x W): 19.5 x 13.5 x 15.5 cm, Weight: 1.425 kg (active / right) 1.250 kg (passive / left), Includes power cable, remote control and connection cable between the speakers
£77.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Hercules DJSpeaker 32 Party - Portable 2-Way DJ Speakers with LED Lights for Events and Parties
£87.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HERCULES DJSpeaker 32 Party Speakers - Black, Black
£89.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery