Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Hercules HDP DJ45

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.68
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ 45 Over Ear DJ Studio Monitoring Closed Back Headphones On ear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hercules HDP DJ45 DJ Headphones

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.58
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

In stock
£40.49
Delivery from £14.90

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

In stock
£44.62
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.68
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional-Quality DJ Headphones Hercules HDP DJ45 One Siz

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.64
Free Delivery
Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Cheapest offer

Powerful Sound Quality: Equipped with 40mm drivers that deliver clear and impactful audio with strong bass and detailed highs for accurate monitoring Comfortable Over-Ear Design: Features soft, padded ear cushions and an adjustable headband for extended comfort during long DJ sets or studio sessions. Effective Noise Isolation: Closed-back construction provides excellent noise isolation, minimizing external distractions and allowing you to focus on your music. Swiveling Ear Cup: Includes a swiveling ear cup for convenient single-ear monitoring, making it easier to stay aware of your surroundings. Detachable Cable: Comes with a detachable cable for easy storage and replacement, adding to the headphones' practicality and durability Durable and Professional: Built with high-quality materials to withstand the rigors of professional use, ensuring reliability and longevity in various DJing environments.
£30.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 500, Monitor 42 and HDP DJ45 Bundle Deal
£369.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules DJ Learning Kit MK2
£189.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules DJ Learning Kit MK2
£216.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery