Hercules HDP DJ45

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.90

Hercules HDP DJ45 DJ Headphones

5-7 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

£29.50
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ 45 Over Ear DJ Studio Monitoring Closed Back Headphones On ear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hercules HDP DJ45 - Professional DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers, Comfortable Over-Ear Design, and Adjustable Features

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Hercules HDP DJ45 DJ Headphones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hercules DJ Learning Kit MK2
£189.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules DJStarter Kit ? Complete DJ Bundle with DJControl Starlight, Monitor 32 Studio Monitors, and HDP DJ45 Headphones
£283.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hercules DJ Learning Kit MK2
£163.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Hercules HDP DJ45

Cheapest offer

Hercules HDP DJ45, DJ Headphones, Closed-back, Pivoting earpieces: Each earpiece rotates via 2 axes: Vertical: pivots 90° to adjust to any position; Horizontal: rotates +/- 180°, Sensitivity: 95 dB at 1 mW, Frequency range: 20 - 20,000 Hz, Impedance: 60 Ohm, Driver diameter: 50 mm, 2 m Cable with 3.5 mm stereo mini-jack plug, Weight: 340 g, Colour: Black, Includes a 6.35 mm stereo jack adapter