Hercules KS110B EZ-Lok X-Shaped Single Keyboard Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Hercules Travelite Keyboard Synthesiser Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Free Delivery

Hercules KS118B Travlite Keyboard Stand

1 day
£66.00
Delivery from £2.99
Hercules KS110B EZ-Lok X-Shaped Single Keyboard Stand

Cheapest offer

Height: 54 - 98 cm Weight: 3.4 kg Max. Load capacity: 80 kg Dimensions included. : 97cm x 15cm x 8cm Yellow rubber foot for compensating for uneven floors
£58.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hercules KS110B EZ LOK Single Keyboard Stand
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery