Hercules Sägemann Combs Masterpiece comb model 664-326 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.40
£13.87 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £8.95

Hercules Sägemann Styling Comb 8" 664-326

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.50
Delivery from £7.60

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.77
Delivery from £4.49

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules Sägemann Masterpiece compact version fine teeth Comb 664-326 8"

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £9.95

Cheapest offer

High-quality workmanship and functional elegance come together in this classic styling tool from the Hercules Sägemann manufactory. Made from ebonite, an elaborately vulcanised natural rubber, model 664-326 offers remarkable stability combined with elasticity, which was originally developed for professional requirements. A decisive quality feature is the absolutely burr-free processing of the teeth, which is perfected by manual processing steps. This allows the comb to glide particularly smoothly through the hair without mechanically damaging the sensitive cuticle. The practical division into a finely toothed and a coarsely toothed side enables a wide range of uses, from coarse detangling to precise styling. Thanks to the carefully polished comb back and ergonomic shape, the accessory always sits comfortably and securely in the hand, making it noticeably easier to use. The deep black, glossy design with the characteristic golden lettering, which elegantly emphasises the brand name and
£10.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules Sägemann Dust and Nit Combs / nit comb model 8110 1 pcs.
£8.55
£11.40 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann 372-62 Ebonite Residue and Nit Combs 3½" 8.9 Comb for Cutting
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Hercules Sägemann Travel and Pocket Combs Men's pocket comb model 600.5-602.5 1 pcs.
£7.24
£9.65 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Dust Combs 3,5" 372W-62W
£11.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Hercules Sägemann Combs Meisterstück comb model 600-602 1 pcs.
£9.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95