Hercules Sägemann Electric Clipper Combs Machine hair cutting comb model 4770M 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.91
£12.40 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Hercules sagemann Clipper Cutting Comb, Length-24 cm black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.35
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules sagemann Clipper Cutting Comb, Length-24 cm black

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £8.95

Hercules Sägemann Clipper Cutting Comb 7" 4770M

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.35
Delivery from £7.60

Hercules sagemann Clipper Cutting Comb, Length-24 cm black

In stock
£13.35
Delivery from £7.95

Hercules Sägemann 4770M Hard Rubber Comb Handle Comb 24 cm Clipper Comb

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £9.95

Hercules sagemann Clipper Cutting Comb, Length-24 cm black

£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules sagemann Clipper Cutting Comb, Length-24 cm black

In stock
£26.24
Delivery from £8.90

Cheapest offer

Hercules Sägemann - Machine hair cutting comb model 4770MYou need the right accessories for cutting hair with a machine. The right combs are particularly important. If they have the right properties, creating precisely cut hairstyles becomes much easier. High-quality machine hair cutting combs are available from the Hercules Sägemann label or directly from Parfumdreams. For precisely cut hair: Hercules Sägemann - machine hair cutting comb model 4770M The burr-free, perfectly arranged teeth of the model are particularly important. They glide gently through the hair and reliably pick up the individual strands during cutting. The slightly wider handle features small nubs that ensure a reliable grip when cutting. This allows you to work flexibly and efficiently. The material from which the label's hair brushes & combs are made is a big plus. The non-porous material is particularly hygienic, while the combs are robust, hard and resistant to chemicals and heat. The machine hair cutting combs
£10.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules Sägemann Electric Clipper Combs Machine hair clipper handle comb model 7643M 1 pcs.
£6.67
£8.90 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£10.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Electric Clipper Combs Machine hair cutting comb model 909 1 pcs.
£10.07
£13.43 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Electric Clipper Combs Replacement blades for clipper comb model 627 CC 4 pcs.
£7.69
£2.57 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Electric Clipper Combs Machine hair clipper handle comb model A 616 1 pcs.
£6.85
£9.14 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95