Hercules Sägemann Flexible Facon Combs comb model 1629-399 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.97
£7.92 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Hercules Sägemann 1629/399 Hair Cutting Comb 7 Inches 30 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.92
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules Sägemann Flexible Tapered Comb 7" 1629-399

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.70
Delivery from £7.60

Hercules Sägemann 1629-399 Hair Shapping Cutting Comb 17 cm Tapered Barber Combs

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £9.95

Hercules Sägemann 1629-399 Hair Cutting Comb 7"

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Delivery from £12.17

Cheapest offer

For different hairstyles: Hercules Sägemann - flexible facon comb model 1629-399Flexible faceted combs are used for cutting faceted hairstyles. The combs must have burr-free, gently rounded teeth and, of course, sit comfortably in the hand. It is these advantages that make Hercules Sägemann hair brushes & combs so interesting for professional hairdressers. Various models are available at Parfumdreams, for example a flexible Facon comb model 1629-399. Order the high-quality comb and convince yourself of its good quality. For perfectly cut hair: flexible Facon comb model 1629-399 The hair brushes and combs from the Hercules Sägemann label are characterised by precious materials and perfect functionality . This applies in particular to the label's flexible Facon combs. The Facon comb model 1629-399 offers you the opportunity to create perfect face-framing cuts. The comb is equipped with a series of precisely shaped teeth at different distances. This gives you the option of cutting top and
£6.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs Flexible universal hair cutting comb model 1602-354 1 pcs.
£9.55
£12.74 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Hair Cutting Comb Flexible Facon Model 1623-434 7"
£9.55
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Flexible Tapered Comb 7,5" 1607-487
£10.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Hercules Sägemann Flexible Tapered Comb 7,5" 1624-439
£10.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 9144 Flexy Shape Hair Brush, Flexible, Gentle Natural Hair Brush, Boar Bristles with Nylon Pins, Detangling Brush for Long Hair, Narrow
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49