HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care CombsMasterpiece comb model 664-326

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £8.95

Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care CombsMasterpiece comb model 664-326

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.02
£14.13 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules Sägemann Styling Comb 8" 664-326

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Hercules Sägemann Masterpiece compact version fine teeth Comb 664-326 8"

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £9.95

Hercules Sägemann 664-326 Master Comb 8"

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Delivery from £12.17

Similar products

Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Electric-Clipper-CombsMachine hair cutting comb model 909
£10.68
£13.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Carbon-CombsCarbon comb model C9 African Red
£8.95
£11.47 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Curly Hair Comb 5" 1049-1249
£10.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care BrushesBlow-dryer styler / toupee brush model 9000
£7.41
£9.50 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Cutting-combsSilk LineCutting comb model SL8
£6.75
£8.66 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HERCULES SÄGEMANN - 664-326 Master Comb | Compact Comb with Different Tooth Spacing for Easy Combing and Cutting Hair | Size: 8 Inches

Cheapest offer

Model 664-326 - This chic masterpiece is a particularly pretty comb for the hairdresser salon as well as the private bathroom. The rounded back and wide tooth spacing make the comb the perfect accessory. For everyone: a universal comb belongs in every household and in every hairdresser set. The hair comb can be used on both curls and straight hair - also as a beard comb for men, the hair cutting comb is wonderful. Highest quality: the high quality of the hair combs is characterised by an extremely robust character. So this comb is resistant to heat and chemicals from care products and hair treatments. Ebonite comb - Our masterpieces are made from 100% natural rubber, which becomes hard ebonite during processing. Ebonite is elastic and at the same time very stable, which makes the comb glide comfortably through the hair. HERCULES SÄGEMANN - Since 1856, we have been producing premium combs and brushes with exceptional care and devoted attention to detail in the highest manufacturing quality. Made in Germany.
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk