Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs Sturdy cutting comb model 3560 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.55
£12.74 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Hercules sagemann Rigid Classic Cutting Star Comb, Length-18.5 cm

In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £8.95

Hercules Sägemann 3560 Hair Cutting Comb Star 7 1/4" 18,4 cm Tapered barber comb

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £9.95

Hercules Sägemann Cutting Star Comb 7,25" 3560

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.05
Delivery from £7.60

Hercules sagemann Rigid Classic Cutting Star Comb, Length-18.5 cm

In stock
£23.14
Delivery from £8.90

Cheapest offer

Precision and traditional craftsmanship come together in the Hercules Sägemann universal hair cutting comb model 3560, which bears the striking blue Cutting Star lettering on the black body. The starting material is high-quality natural rubber, which is vulcanised into hard ebonite in a special process. This material is characterised by high torsional rigidity combined with elasticity, which facilitates precise guidance. Over a length of around 18.5 cm, the accessory offers a functional two-part serration for different requirements. While one half is equipped with coarser teeth, the other half has fine teeth for precise detail work. A key quality feature is the careful machining of the tooth tips, which are ground to be absolutely burr-free and rounded. This non-porous surface finish allows the comb to glide gently through the hair and protect the hair structure mechanically. The model is also robust against external influences as it is resistant to chemical substances such as acids or
£9.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs Extra long hair cutting/universal comb model 5230 1 pcs.
£9.55
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs Flexible universal hair cutting comb model 1602-354 1 pcs.
£9.55
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Master Class 100% Hard Rubber Comb 621 376
£9.55
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs comb model A 605 1 pcs.
£3.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Hercules Sägemann Extra Long Universal Cutting Comb 8,5" 1637-480
£10.50
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60