Heritage Crafts Peter Underhill Cross Stitch Kit - The Hum Of Bees

Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Paw Prints,8 x 20.5cm

Heritage Crafts Peter Underhill Cross Stitch Kit - The Hum Of Bees

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Paw Prints, Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Paw Prints,8 x 20.5cm

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Paw Prints,8 x 20.5cm

In stock
£22.74
Delivery from £6.00

Heritage counted cross stitch kit Aida "Dog's Paw Prints", PUPP1457-A, 8x20,5cm,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Delivery from £6.05
Heritage Crafts Peter Underhill Cross Stitch Kit - The Hum Of Bees

Cheapest offer

Size: 3.75" x 8.75" (9cm x 22cm) / UPC: 0642023314575 / Product: Kit / MPN: PUPP1457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4018544663 / Count: 14 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Heritage Crafts / Type: Cross Stitch / EAN: 0642023314575 / GTIN: 0642023314575 / Theme: Animals/ Insects / Needlework Type: Cross Stitch / Features: 5D / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£14.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Best Friends (Aida)
£23.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Togetherness
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Festive Chicks (Aida)
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heritage LFFN1141-A Counted Cross Stitch Kit Aida Fawn (A) 7x7cm
£10.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery