Heritage Kingfisher Counted Cross Stitch Kit, NAKF1508-E, 15 x 21 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.74
Delivery from £6.00

Heritage counted cross stitch kit evenweave fabric "Kingfisher", NAKF1508-E, 15x

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.03
Delivery from £6.05
Heritage Kingfisher Counted Cross Stitch Kit, NAKF1508-E, 15 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer number: NAKF1508-E, Series: Nigel Artingstall Finished size: 15 x 21 cm Countable set Complete kit for embroidery High-quality materials, perfect as a gift, Manufacturer: Heritage Crafts
£33.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Heritage Crafts Kingfisher Counted Cross Stitch Kit - Aida
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heritage Crafts John Clayton Flights of Fancy Kingfisher in Flight Counted Cross Stitch Kit 14 count aida
£41.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heritage Crafts Cross Stitch Kit - Little Friends, Kingfisher
£10.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery