Heritage Patchwork Blue Bolster Cushion - Multicolour

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Blue Patchwork Bolster Cushion, Long Bolster Pillow For Bed, Sofa, Comforting Rolled Pillow Cushion

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Heritage Patchwork Bolster Cushion in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Heritage Bolster Cushion - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Blue patchwork Bolster Cushion, Long Bolster Pillow for Bed, Sofa, Comforting Rolled Pillow Cushion

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heritage Traditions Tweed Patchwork Flat Cap - Blue Box Check
£26.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Heritage Traditions Tweed Newsboy Cap One Size Blue Patchwork
£22.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cafe Mountain Patchwork Check Heritage Shirt (Blues - M) - Size M
£120.00
Go to shop
sevenstore.com
Heritage Patchwork Blue Bolster Cushion - Multicolour

Cheapest offer

The patchwork design is made from a polyester/acrylic mix, ensuring durability, while being soft to the touch. The grey and blues colours will complement most interiors, adding its own cool look. The filler is 100% hollow polyester, so it will caress your back or head when you use it. The stylish Heritage bolster cushion will make a trendy feature on your bed, chair or sofa.
£16.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk