Heritage Sterling Silver & Rose Gold Plate Cara Celtic Looped Heart Necklace Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Dew Heritage Cara Rose Gold Celtic Looped Heart Pendant 9207RG -

2-5 working days
£37.40
Delivery from £3.50

Heritage Dew Sterling Silver and Rose Gold Plated Celtic Looped Heart Necklace of Length 45.7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fossil Women's Heritage Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet, JA7245040
£47.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Rainbow Heritage Stone Bracelet Green
£398.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo Rainbow Heritage 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated 925 Sterling Silver Hoops Multicoloured 1 Size
£170.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Heritage Sterling Silver & Rose Gold Plate Cara Celtic Looped Heart Necklace Silver

Cheapest offer

The Heritage collection takes its inspiration from the rich tapestry of historic and artistic influences which span the length and breadth of the British Isles. Perfectly bringing our past into our present, provided with a beautiful hinged gift box. This traditional and intricate sterling silver heart necklace is inspired by the Celtic themes of love, friendship and loyalty. Detailed in 14ct rose gold, the central heart delicately twists in between the classic figure-of-eight infinity knot, making this necklace an elegant symbol of that special and unbreakable bond, suspended on a simple sterling silver 18-inch curb chain. Brand: Heritage Gift boxed Material: 925 Sterling silver & 14ct rose gold plate Fastening: Spring ring clasp Length approx. 45.7 cm (18 in)
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.