HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

Herma Movables 10605 Multi-Purpose Labels 13 x 40 mm Removable Labels Matte Paper White Pack of 896

HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.87
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

In stock
£8.09
Delivery from £4.50

HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

£9.31
Delivery from £4.49

HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

Herma Movables 10605 Multi-Purpose Labels 13 x 40 mm Removable Labels Matte Pape

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
Free Delivery

HERMA Removable Labels, 672 Labels, 13 x 40 mm, White, Multi-Purpose, Office, Home, Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Self-adhesive multi-purpose labels made of high quality paper For easy, safe and flexible labelling and marking Thanks to the "Free-to-move" coating, HERMA Movables adhere securely to all smooth, dry, undamaged and dust-free surfaces, and can be removed without a trace The perfect flexible solution for short-term or varying labelling and for surfaces that should not be damaged. Made from cellulose bleached without chlorine, solvent-free adhesive labels
£4.87
amazon.co.uk