Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Bear Teddy 20 Cm Beige Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Teddy Hermann 91399 Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm, Cuddly Toy, Plush Toy

In stock
£21.72
Delivery from £4.50

Teddy Hermann - Teddy Guardian Angel 20 Cm (913993) Toy NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Free Delivery

Teddy Hermann 91399 Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm, Cuddly Toy, Plush Toy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.74
Delivery from £0.49

Teddy Hermann 91399 Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm, Cuddly Toy, Plush Toy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Bear Teddy 20 Cm Beige Kids

Cheapest offer

Machine washable at a maximum temperature of 30ºC, on a gentle cycle, using detergent for delicate garments or wool and with a maximum spin power of 600 revolutions.Do not tumble dry.Dry flat.Contents:1 stuffed animal.English:Measurements:height 31 cm Material:Outer fabric:100% polyester plush.Filling:polyester.Outer fabric:100% polyester plush.Filling:polyester.
£18.49
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.