Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - 15 Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial Use

Hero Ultra Strong Black Embossed Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - 15 Bags Tear Resistant, Easy Dispense, Recycled Plastic Refuse Sacks Bin Liners

Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - 15 Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - 15 Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial Use

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Hero Black 85L Embosed Bin Bag Ultra Strong Drawstring Refuse Sacks X15

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HUYUN Rounded Curved Edges Ultra Strong Glass Mouse Feet Pads Skates Compatible for Logi G502 RGB/HERO Wired Mouse (Black)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial (30)
£12.99
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial (45)
£15.99
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rounded Curved Edges Ultra Strong Glass Mouse Feet Pads Skates Compatible for Logi G502 RGB/HERO Wired Mouse (White)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hero Ultra Strong Black Drawstring Bin Bags 75-85L - 15 Extra Thick Tear-Resistant Refuse Sacks | Recycled Plastic Bin Liners for Home, Office & Commercial Use

Cheapest offer

ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS - Made using reprocessed landfill plastic waste and post-consumer waste, helping remove plastic from the environment while maintaining premium quality performance. EXTRA STRONG & TEAR RESISTANT - Built to handle heavy loads without tearing or leaking. Ideal for everyday waste collection in homes, offices, schools, shops, and catering environments. LARGE CAPACITY 75-85L - Generous size for large bins, builders’ buckets, or commercial containers. Perfect for busy households or heavy-duty industrial use. DRAWSTRING CLOSURE - Convenient drawstring design makes tying and lifting easy while keeping hands clean. Simple to seal and carry to your outdoor bin without spills. EASY DISPENSE ROLL OF 15 BAGS - Supplied in an easy-dispense roll for quick access. Each roll contains 15 scented, durable refuse sacks for long-lasting use.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk