Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Goo Jitzu One Piece Luffy Hero Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.47
Free Delivery

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Character - Heroes of Goo Jit Zu - One Piece Ultragoo Monkey D Luffy /T - K59z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.93
Free Delivery

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.63
Free Delivery

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

£19.50
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy Stretchy 7 inch Collectible Action Figure, with Accessories

Cheapest offer

One Piece Character Luffy Has Become A Hero of Goo Jit Zu; that's right; your Favourite Netflix One Piece Character Luffy has joined the Heroes of Goo Jit Zu and has taken on their squishy, stretchy, gooey powers; check Luffy out in a form you've never seen before The Goo Luffy action figure boasts features, including his iconic straw hat, vest, and oar accessory, allowing fans to recreate their favourite scenes with authentic detail; with its collector packaging and character-specific accessories, this Goo Jit Zu figure is designed for both dynamic play and display, enhancing the experience for fans of the series Figures Like No Others; heroes of Goo Jit Zu are unlike any other action figure; as soon as you pick up Luffy to play with, you can feel the difference; straight away he moves in your hands as you start squeezing and squishing his body; you not only see how much fun he is to play with but you can also feel the fun; this Goo Jit Zu Netflix One Piece Luffy figure stretches up to 3 times his original size; best thing is he will always come back to his original shape Goo Filling; the Goo Luffy action figure features a Goo filling that allows it to stretch, twist, and squish up to three times its original size, providing a tactile and engaging play experience with no mess; this gooey interior ensures that Luffy can return to his original shape and size after every adventure, offering endless fun and imaginative play for fans Heroes of Goo Jit Zu One Piece Luffy provides fans with a new GOOEY way to play with no mess, Manufacturer: Moose
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Heroes of Goo Jit Zu Stretch Strikers Blazagon Vs Corruptagon Figures
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Character Heroes Of Goo Jit Zu Goo Shifters Bengal Hero Pack Toys
£16.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Heroes of Goo Jit Zu Deep Goo Sea - Thrash Vs Hammerhook Figures
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moose Toys Figure Heroes of Goo Jit Zu Stretch Strikers Pantaro – Goo Filling, Stretches up to 3x
£14.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49