Herschel - Chapter Small Travel Kit - Wash bag size 3 l, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£20.97
Delivery from £4.49

Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Small Travel Kit, Ash Rose - Unisex-Adult, Waterproof, 3L, Toiletry Bag - Travel/On-the-go Makeup Storage

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery
Herschel - Chapter Small Travel Kit - Wash bag size 3 l, pink

Cheapest offer

Herschel - Chapter Small Travel Kit - Wash bag. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 600 denier|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: front compartment|Volume: 3 l|Volume: 3
£20.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Product made with recycled materials Yes
Overall recycled content 100%

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Rose
Material Fabric
Toiletry bag/vanity case type Toiletry bag
Water-resistant Yes
Number of exterior pockets 1
Number of interior pockets 1
Number of compartments 1
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Closure type Zipper
Linear mass density 600 D

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design: Fits easily in any luggage.
• Water-resistant: Shields contents from spills.
• Stylish look: Trendy color complements any outfit.

Similar products

Herschel Chapter Travel Kit, Ivy Green, Small - 3L
£18.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Herschel - Chapter Small Travel Kit - Wash bag size 3 l, black
£25.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Chapter Small Travel Kit, Navy
£34.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.24
Herschel - Chapter Small Travel Kit - Wash bag size 3 l, black
£23.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Herschel Chapter Small Wash Bag One Size
£28.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.60